Carine Klemmetsen Energi Teknikk AS
Eivind Tvedt Energi Teknikk AS
Arild Klette Steinsvik Energi Teknikk AS
Per Einar Gjerding Norwater AS
Ingrid Eide Norwater AS
Jan Petter Myhre SKL
Hans Inge Myrvold Supplér AS
Jarle Andresen Supplér AS
Trond Steinsvik Proxima Hydrotech
Linda Øen Sunnhordland Museum
Frode Grønstøl Halsnøy Dokk AS
Ragnhild Bjerkvik Kvinnherad kommune
Gro Rusten Saghaug Privat
Tove Omdal Halsnøytunet
Birthe Tislavoll Eik Halsnøytunet
Anne Marit Eikemo Ersland Halsnøytunet
Elisabet Svalland Halsnøytunet
Mary Janne Røssland Privat
Yngve Bryn DNB
Peder Sjo Slettebø Kvinnherad kommune
Even Teigen Teigen Bygg & Trelast AS
Roger Skarveland BKS Montering As
Bernt Bjørsvik Dimmelsvik Bil as
Britt Torill Mathiesen Myklebust Dimmelsvik Bil as
Silvia Tofte Tveit Regnskap AS
Jeanette Skatvold Oil-Comm AS
Knut Rune Fatland Fatland Holding AS
Kristin Lamberg Aldehagen by Kristin
Hege Lægreid Røssland Folgefonn DPS, Helse Fonna HF
Signe Torill skogseth Archidea as
Emma Reigstad Store Ringheim Hotell og Restaurant
Kjartan Mehammer Tronds Marine Service AS
Aage Petter Fjelland Tronds Marine Service AS
Elin Grøndal Eide AktiMed
Ingeborg Håvik Pedersen AktiMed
Svein Langeland Maritim Eigedom AS
Gunn Mari Moberg Spar Uskedalen
Kjersti Børve Spar Uskedalen
Hilde Enstad Folkevalgt/Kvinnherad kommune
Børre Fiskerstrand Byggservice AS
Lars Ulvenes Byggservice AS
Guttorm Røssland Husnes vekst
Håvard Solheim Fylkesnes Bil AS
Egil Smith Oil-Comm AS
Jens Guddal Oil-Comm AS
Ellinor Rein Reins Maskinering/ KNS
Helge Roald Rein Reins Maskinering AS
Evelyn Rein Reins Maskinering AS
Ronnie Njåstad Reins Maskinering AS
Jan Arnold Berntsen Reins Maskinering AS
Jarle Røstbø Reins Maskinering AS
Erling Wiik Sivilingeniør E.Wiik
Geir Jakobsen Husnes Storsenter
Magni Gjuvsland Husnes Storsenter
Tone Lillesletten Husnes Storsenter
Niclas Olderkjær Showbasen AS
Arve Rødland Showbasen AS
Raymond Olsen Fonna Takst
Gunnhild Nilsen Hillestad Kvinnherad Breiband
Håkon Røstbø Kvinnherad Breiband
Edmund Tofte Kvinnherad Breiband
Merete Hersvik Kvinnherad Energi
Line Anita Øvstebø Kvinnherad Energi
Vigdis Bøyum Kvinnherad Energi
Siren Simonnes Tysnes Sparebank
Daniel Haugland Tysnes Sparebank
Gjermund Vik Tysnes Sparebank
Eivind Torvik Hydro Husnes
Stig Bruntveit Hydro Husnes
Ørjan Normann Hydro Husnes
Kenneth Blom Hydro Husnes
Johan Berg Hydro Husnes
Georg Anuglen Hydro Husnes
Terje Johansen Hydro Husnes
Alexander Urrang Hauge Amedia - Spray
Merete Lillesand Kvinnheringen
Mona Grønningen Kvinnheringen
Thoko Sithole Kvinnheringen
Stian Olderkjær Kvinnheringen
Solbjørg Olderkjær Kvinnheringen
Ingvild Revne Kvinnheringen
Reinhard Lund-Mikkelson Palfinger Marine
Daniel Røyrvik Husnes Malerservice
Arne Torget Konfransier
Gaute Lund SeritIdrift
Merete Røssland SeritIdrift
Bente Marie Sjo Zenit Engineering AS
Randi H. Røyrvik Zenit Engineering
Amund Henriksen Zenit Engineering
Petter Ottesen Zenit Engineering
Stein Inge Bjelland Kværner
Belinda Berg Berg Rekneskap AS
Harald Håland TESS
Njål Tvedt TESS
Helge Tangerås TESS
Tone Miljeteig Husnes Sentrum Hotell
Liv Vigdis Agledal Sparebanken Vest
Hermod Tjønn Sparebanken Vest
Vivi Tranøy Lofteheim Sparebanken Vest
Anders Seim Jr. HMR Group AS
Anna Prestnes HMR Group AS
Bjarne Thorsen HMR Husnes AS
Stig Rusten Sandvoll Entr.
Rolf Ask Sandvoll Entr.
Are Bjørnebøle Sandvoll Entr.
Kjell Odd Nygård Nestleiar Kvinnherad Næringsservice
Trond Martin Bjelland Slangeservice
Ivar Grønstøl Slangeservice
Tone Eitrheim LåvenDrift
Håvard Flaten LåvenDrift
Ronny Nordal Palfinger Marine
Even Stensletten BM Stensletten
Marianne Tveit Cirkle K
Vibeke Skåle Sparebank 1 SR-Bank
Grete Solheim Sparebank 1 SR-Bank
Kjell Ivar Bruvik Sparebank 1 SR-Bank
Steinar Bjørkelund Ølve Industrier
Jan Magnus Aasen Ølve Industrier/Sparebank 1-stiftinga
Gunnar Våge Sparebank1 Stiftinga Kvinnherad
Svein Arne Eidsvik Eidsvik Eigedom AS/ Sparebank 1 Stiftinga
Egil Pile Selstad
Jarle Håvik Grenda
Maylinn Kristiansen Grenda
Rune Eikeland If
Edgar Valdmanis Foredragshaldar
Pellegrino Riccardi Foredragshaldar
Stian Voster Into Elektro AS
Tore Voster Into Elektro AS
Thomas Aspmo Into Røyr AS
Anita Osmundsen Opplæringskontoret for Sunnhordland
Torill Kleven Opplæringskontoret for Sunnhordland
Frank Søllesvik Reco Bygg og Skadeteknikk AS
Gro Jensen Gjerde Samarbeidsrådet for Sunnhordland
Anne Almås Tranøy Samarbeidsrådet for Sunnhordland
Bodil Haga Samarbeidsrådet for Sunnhordland
May Kjersti Stensletten Kvinnherad Elektro
Knut Johannes Helvik Kvinnherad Elektro
Kjetil Helvik Kvinnherad Elektro
Vegard Almestad Privat
Synnøve Handeland Advokat Synnøve Handeland/Styreleiar KNS
Kristine Røyrvik Kvinnherad Næringsservice